Pravin Tours & Travels

Your satisfaction is our profit...

* Sindhudurga Package Tour *        * Goa Tour *        * Alibag Tour *        * Ganpatipule Tour *        * Lonavala_khandala Tour *        * Mahabaleshwar Tour *        * Malvan Tour *        * Sindhudurga Tour *        * Matheran Tour *       
Daily Bus Service Konkan
Bus

Kalyan - Dombivili - Malvan

From 19-April 2019

Pravin Tours & Travels has been starting new daily 2 x 2 push back non ac luxury bus service from Kalyan - Dombivali to Malvan. Please check below details of route.

Pick up Point Time

Durgadi Chouk (Kalyan W) 5:00 pm
Adharwadi Chouk / Khadakpada circle (Kalyan W) 5:05 pm
Birla Collage / Ganesh Ghat (Kalyan W) 5:10 pm
Baicha Putala / Opp Bhagawan Medical (Kalyan W) 5:15 pm
Vithallwadi over bridge end near Samshan Bhumi 5:20 pm
Tisgav Naka / Katemanavali (Kalyan E) 5:25 pm
Chakki Naka / Suchak Naka (Kalyan E) 5:30 pm
Garda Circle (Dombivli E) 5:40 pm
Tilak Chowk (Dombivli E) 5:45 pm
Pravin Travels Office (Dombivli W) 6:00 pm
Opp. Dwarka Hotel (Dombivli Railway Station W) 6:05 pm
Char rasta Godarej Showroom Manpada Road 6:15 pm
Gavdevi Mandir Manpada Road 6:20 pm
Shani Mandir DMart Manpada Road 6:25 pm
Manpada Petrol pump / Katai Naka 6:30 pm
Panvel ST Stand 8:00 pm

Bus Route: Pen, Mahad, Poladhpur, Khed, Chiplun 2:00am, Sangameshwar 3:00am, Hatkhamba 4:00am, Lanja 4:30am, Rajapur 5:00am, Kharepatan 5:30am, Tarale 5:45am, Nandgaon 6:00am, Kankavali 6:15am, Kasal 6:30am, Kudal 6:45, Katta 7:00 am, Malvan 7:30am.

Return Bus Route:
Malvan ST Stand: 2:30 pm,
Kumbharmath: 2:40 pm,
Chowke: 2:50 pm,
Katta: 3:00 pm,
Kasal: 3:30 pm,
Kankavali: 4:00 pm,
Nandgaon: 5:00 pm,
Tarale: 5:30 pm,
Kharepatan: 5:45 pm,
Rajapur: 6:30 pm,
Lanja: 7:00 pm,
Hatkhamaba: 8:00 pm,
Sangameshwar: 9:00 pm,
Chiplun, Khed, Poladhpur,
Mahad, Pen,
Panvel 4:00 am,
Dombivli 5:00 am,
Kalyan 5:30 am.


*Return ticket available. *Rate will be change without any notice.*NO CANCALATION

Dombivali Booking No: 0251 2489955 / 9757078623 / 8779788082

Malvan Booking No: 9892265521 / 9405270445